| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Prachttaucher | 3 | Chiemsee |
2 | Zwergtaucher | 2 | |
3 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
4 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 2 | |
5 | Kormoran | 1 | |
6 | Silberreiher | 8 | |
7 | Graureiher | 7 | |
8 | Weißstorch | 5 | |
9 | Höckerschwan | 3 | |
10 | Graugans | 1 | |
11 | Streifengans | 4 | |
12 | Kanadagans | 2 | |
13 | Weißwangengans | 5 | |
14 | Pazifische Ringelgans | 1 | 1 ad., Ring an linkem Fuß, Chiemsee |
15 | Rostgans | 2 | |
16 | Brandgans | 3 | |
17 | Schnatterente | 2 | |
18 | Kolbenente | 4 | |
19 | Tafelente | 3 | |
20 | Reiherente | 2 | |
21 | Schellente | 2 | |
22 | Gänsesäger | 3 | |
23 | Wespenbussard | 1 | |
24 | Schwarzmilan | 3 | |
25 | Bartgeier | 1 | 1 im im 2./3. Kalenderjahr am 14.7. über Benediktbeuern,Lkr. TÖL, ziehend nach Süd (I. Weiß) |
26 | Mäusebussard | 1 | |
27 | Adlerbussard | 1 | 1 ad. am 16.7. bei Schongau, WHM, kreisend (I. Weiß) |
28 | Schreiadler | 1 | 1 am 12.7. über Benediktbeuern, TÖL, ein Schreiadler nach S, fliegt in Wald ein (I. Weiß) |
29 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
30 | Rotfußfalke | 1 | 1 m/1. So am 13.7., Ammersee (R. Zwintz) |
31 | Wachtel | 2 | |
32 | Wachtelkönig | 1 | |
33 | Blässhuhn | 1 | |
34 | Flussregenpfeifer | 4 | |
35 | Sandregenpfeifer | 1 | |
36 | Kiebitz | 9 | |
37 | Sichelstrandläufer | 1 | |
38 | Alpenstrandläufer | 1 | |
39 | Kampfläufer | 5 | |
40 | Bekassine | 2 | |
41 | Uferschnepfe | 5 | |
42 | Großer Brachvogel | 5 | |
43 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 2 | |
44 | Grünschenkel | 7 | |
45 | Waldwasserläufer | 5 | |
46 | Bruchwasserläufer | 9 | |
47 | Flussuferläufer | 9 | |
48 | Lachmöwe | 1 | |
49 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | |
50 | Mittelmeermöwe | 6 | |
51 | Flussseeschwalbe | 5 | |
52 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 1 | |
53 | Ringeltaube | 2 | |
54 | Eisvogel | 2 | |
55 | Feldlerche | 1 | |
56 | Schafstelze | 1 | |
57 | Gebirgsstelze | 2 | |
58 | Bachstelze | 1 | |
59 | Wasseramsel | 1 | |
60 | Braunkehlchen | 1 | |
61 | Schwarzkehlchen | 1 | |
62 | Singdrossel | 2 | |
63 | Rohrschwirl | 1 | |
64 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 3 | |
65 | Gelbspötter | 2 | |
66 | Gartengrasmücke | 1 | |
67 | Grauschnäpper | 3 | |
68 | Gartenbaumläufer | 1 | |
69 | Beutelmeise | 1 | |
70 | Pirol | 5 | |
71 | Saatkrähe | 1 | |
72 | Star | 1 | |
73 | Feldsperling | 1 | |
74 | Stieglitz | 2 | |
75 | Alpenbirkenzeisig | 4 | |
76 | Zippammer | 1 | 1 M. bei Opferbaum, WÜ, (M. Kraft) |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 2 | |
2 | Zwergdommel | 2 | Chiemsee, Altmühlsee |
3 | Nachtreiher | 1 | 1 am 9.7. Altmühlsee, Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen (T. Lang) |
4 | Seidenreiher | 1 | Unterer Inn |
5 | Silberreiher | 6 | |
6 | Graureiher | 4 | |
7 | Purpurreiher | 1 | Donau bei Aholfing (R. Selch) |
8 | Schwarzstorch | 2 | |
9 | Weißstorch | 3 | |
10 | Rostgans | 1 | |
11 | Brandgans | 1 | |
12 | Schnatterente | 4 | |
13 | Krickente | 2 | |
14 | Knäkente | 1 | |
15 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
16 | Tafelente | 1 | |
17 | Reiherente | 1 | |
18 | Schwarzmilan | 6 | |
19 | Seeadler | 1 | Altmühlsee |
20 | Rohrweihe | 2 | |
21 | Mäusebussard | 1 | |
22 | Fischadler | 1 | |
23 | Turmfalke | 1 | |
24 | Baumfalke | 1 | |
25 | Auerhuhn | 1 | bei Reit im Winkl |
26 | Wachtel | 4 | |
27 | Wachtelkönig | 2 | |
28 | Flussregenpfeifer | 8 | |
29 | Kiebitz | 6 | |
30 | Kampfläufer | 4 | |
31 | Bekassine | 2 | |
32 | Regenbrachvogel | 2 | |
33 | Großer Brachvogel | 6 | |
34 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 1 | |
35 | Rotschenkel | 3 | |
36 | Grünschenkel | 3 | |
37 | Waldwasserläufer | 6 | |
38 | Bruchwasserläufer | 5 | |
39 | Flussuferläufer | 5 | |
40 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 1 | |
41 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | |
42 | Mittelmeermöwe | 4 | |
43 | Raubseeschwalbe | 1 | 8.7. am Altmühlsee |
44 | Flussseeschwalbe | 5 | |
45 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 1 | 9.7. am Altmühlsee |
46 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 3 | |
47 | Ringeltaube | 3 | |
48 | Eisvogel | 3 | |
49 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
50 | Schwarzspecht | 1 | |
51 | Buntspecht | 3 | |
52 | Mittelspecht | 1 | |
53 | Kleinspecht | 2 | |
54 | Feldlerche | 1 | |
55 | Felsenschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 9.7.Benediktbeuren (I. Weiß) |
56 | Hybrid Rauchschwalbe x Mehlschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 10.7.Benediktbeuren (I. Weiß) |
57 | Mehlschwalbe | 1 | |
58 | Schafstelze | 2 | |
59 | Bachstelze | 1 | |
60 | Wasseramsel | 2 | |
61 | Zaunkönig | 1 | |
62 | Braunkehlchen | 1 | |
63 | Singdrossel | 3 | |
64 | Feldschwirl | 1 | |
65 | Schlagschwirl | 1 | |
66 | Rohrschwirl | 1 | |
67 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 3 | |
68 | Drosselrohrsänger | 4 | |
69 | Gelbspötter | 3 | |
70 | Gartengrasmücke | 3 | |
71 | Grauschnäpper | 5 | |
72 | Weidenmeise | 2 | |
73 | Pirol | 5 | |
74 | Schwarzstirnwürger | 1 | 4.7. ein ad. Schwarzstirnwürger im Ostermoos, GAP, (T. Guggemoos) |
75 | Dohle | 1 | |
76 | Saatkrähe | 1 | |
77 | Aaskrähe | 1 | |
78 | Girlitz | 1 | |
79 | Stieglitz | 1 | |
80 | Birkenzeisig | 1 | |
81 | Fichtenkreuzschnabel | 1 | |
82 | Rohrammer | 4 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Prachttaucher | 3 | Chiemsee |
2 | Zwergtaucher | 1 | |
3 | Haubentaucher | 1 | |
4 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 1 | |
5 | Zwergdommel | 2 | Lkr. Erlangen-Höchstadt (T.Sacher) |
6 | Nachtreiher | 2 | Ammersee, Mohrweihergebiet |
7 | Seidenreiher | 1 | 2 am 25.6. bei Aholfing, Lkr. Straubing (R. Selch) |
8 | Silberreiher | 9 | |
9 | Graureiher | 4 | |
10 | Purpurreiher | 2 | Donau bei Aholfing und Pfatter |
11 | Weißstorch | 2 | |
12 | Chileflamingo | 1 | Chiemsee |
13 | Höckerschwan | 1 | |
14 | Graugans | 2 | |
15 | Streifengans | 2 | |
16 | Kanadagans | 3 | |
17 | Weißwangengans | 3 | |
18 | Ringelgans | 2 | |
19 | Rostgans | 1 | |
20 | Brandgans | 2 | |
21 | Schnatterente | 5 | |
22 | Stockente | 2 | |
23 | Knäkente | 2 | |
24 | Löffelente | 2 | |
25 | Kolbenente | 7 | |
26 | Tafelente | 1 | |
27 | Reiherente | 1 | |
28 | Schellente | 1 | |
29 | Wespenbussard | 3 | |
30 | Schwarzmilan | 5 | |
31 | Rotmilan | 1 | |
32 | Seeadler | 1 | Brut am Altmühlsee, Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen |
33 | Rohrweihe | 3 | |
34 | Sperber | 1 | |
35 | Fischadler | 1 | |
36 | Wachtel | 3 | |
37 | Fasan | 1 | |
38 | Wachtelkönig | 1 | Oberhaching, Lkr. München (S. Tewinkel) |
39 | Blässhuhn | 1 | |
40 | Flussregenpfeifer | 5 | |
41 | Kiebitz | 2 | |
42 | Kampfläufer | 1 | |
43 | Bekassine | 2 | |
44 | Uferschnepfe | 1 | |
45 | Großer Brachvogel | 3 | |
46 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 2 | |
47 | Rotschenkel | 4 | |
48 | Grünschenkel | 1 | |
49 | Waldwasserläufer | 4 | |
50 | Bruchwasserläufer | 1 | |
51 | Schmarotzerraubmöwe | 1 | 1 K3 am 30.6. Starnberger See (I. Weiß) |
52 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 3 | |
53 | Lachmöwe | 1 | |
54 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | |
55 | Mittelmeermöwe | 3 | |
56 | Raubseeschwalbe | 1 | 1 ad. am 23.6. Altmühlsee, Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen (R. Selch) |
57 | Flussseeschwalbe | 4 | |
58 | Zwergseeschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 21.6. am Förmitzspeicher, Lkr. Hof (R. Bayer) |
59 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 4 | |
60 | Turteltaube | 1 | |
61 | Kuckuck | 1 | |
62 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
63 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
64 | Kleinspecht | 1 | |
65 | Schafstelze | 1 | |
66 | Braunkehlchen | 1 | |
67 | Schilfrohrsänger | 1 | |
68 | Drosselrohrsänger | 2 | |
69 | Kleiber | 1 | |
70 | Pirol | 3 | |
71 | Tannenhäher | 1 | Gauting, Lkr. Starnberg (D. Stix) |
72 | Star | 1 | |
73 | Stieglitz | 1 | |
74 | Birkenzeisig | 1 | |
75 | Karmingimpel | 1 | Ammersee |
76 | Grauammer | 1 | Wiesmet, Altmühlsee, Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Prachttaucher | 3 | Starnberger See, Chiemsee |
2 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
3 | Kormoran | 2 | |
4 | Zwergdommel | 2 | Chiemsee |
5 | Silberreiher | 6 | |
6 | Graureiher | 1 | |
7 | Purpurreiher | 1 | 1-2 am 15.6. Klärwerk Pfatter, Lkr. Regensburg (R. Selch) |
8 | Weißstorch | 5 | |
9 | Sichler | 1 | 3 am 12.6. Garching, Lkr. München (R. Martin) |
10 | Löffler | 1 | Chiemsee |
11 | Höckerschwan | 1 | |
12 | Saatgans | 1 | Chiemsee, Zooflüchtling |
13 | Graugans | 1 | |
14 | Kanadagans | 1 | |
15 | Weißwangengans | 1 | |
16 | Ringelgans | 2 | Chiemsee, vermutl. Zooflüchtling |
17 | Schnatterente | 4 | |
18 | Krickente | 1 | |
19 | Stockente | 2 | |
20 | Knäkente | 3 | |
21 | Löffelente | 1 | |
22 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
23 | Reiherente | 1 | |
24 | Schellente | 1 | |
25 | Gänsesäger | 1 | |
26 | Schwarzmilan | 2 | |
27 | Rotmilan | 1 | |
28 | Rohrweihe | 6 | |
29 | Sperber | 1 | |
30 | Baumfalke | 3 | |
31 | Wanderfalke | 1 | |
32 | Rothuhn | 1 | Allgäu (P. Scheithe lt. C. Moning) |
33 | Wachtel | 1 | |
34 | Blässhuhn | 1 | |
35 | Flussregenpfeifer | 10 | |
36 | Kiebitz | 3 | |
37 | Zwergstrandläufer | 3 | |
38 | Großer Brachvogel | 6 | |
39 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 2 | |
40 | Rotschenkel | 1 | |
41 | Teichwasserläufer | 1 | |
42 | Waldwasserläufer | 2 | |
43 | Flussuferläufer | 1 | |
44 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 1 | |
45 | Schwalbenmöwe | 1 | 1 am 16.6. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee (M. Weinfurtner) |
46 | Lachmöwe | 5 | |
47 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | Chiemsee |
48 | Mittelmeermöwe | 3 | |
49 | Lachseeschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 14.6. Bei Esbaum, Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) |
50 | Flussseeschwalbe | 6 | |
51 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 1 | 4 am 20.6. Chiemsee (H. Schaber lt. M. Lohmann) |
52 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 1 | |
53 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
54 | Buntspecht | 1 | |
55 | Schafstelze | 2 | |
56 | Schwarzkehlchen | 1 | |
57 | Schilfrohrsänger | 1 | |
58 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 1 | |
59 | Drosselrohrsänger | 3 | |
60 | Orpheusspötter | 1 | 1 am 12.6. Bei Rosenheim (F. Fischer, J. Langenberg) |
61 | Gartengrasmücke | 1 | |
62 | Pirol | 1 | |
63 | Nebelkrähe | 1 | |
64 | Feldsperling | 1 | |
65 | Girlitz | 1 | |
66 | Birkenzeisig | 2 | |
67 | Rohrammer | 1 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Sterntaucher | 1 | Chiemsee |
2 | Prachttaucher | 2 | Chiemsee |
3 | Zwergtaucher | 2 | |
4 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
5 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 4 | |
6 | Zwergdommel | 1 | Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) |
7 | Rallenreiher | 1 | 2 am 3.6. Ammersee Süd, Lkr. Weilheim (R. Zwintz) |
8 | Seidenreiher | 2 | Unterer Inn |
9 | Graureiher | 3 | |
10 | Weißstorch | 5 | |
11 | Höckerschwan | 1 | |
12 | Graugans | 2 | |
13 | Streifengans | 1 | |
14 | Weißwangengans | 2 | |
15 | Mandarinente | 1 | |
16 | Schnatterente | 2 | |
17 | Stockente | 1 | |
18 | Knäkente | 2 | |
19 | Kolbenente | 7 | |
20 | Tafelente | 1 | |
21 | Reiherente | 1 | |
22 | Schellente | 4 | |
23 | Gänsesäger | 3 | |
24 | Schwarzmilan | 4 | |
25 | Rotmilan | 1 | |
26 | Rohrweihe | 4 | |
27 | Sperber | 1 | |
28 | Mäusebussard | 2 | |
29 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
30 | Rotfußfalke | 1 | 1 am 3.6. Grabenstätter Moos, Chiemsee (J. Langenberg) |
31 | Baumfalke | 6 | |
32 | Wachtel | 4 | |
33 | Säbelschnäbler | 2 | je 1 Chiemsee, Unterer Inn |
34 | Flussregenpfeifer | 2 | |
35 | Kiebitz | 1 | |
36 | Pfuhlschnepfe | 1 | 1 am 3.6. Ammersee Süd, Lkr. Weilheim (R. Zwintz) |
37 | Großer Brachvogel | 2 | |
38 | Rotschenkel | 1 | |
39 | Waldwasserläufer | 2 | |
40 | Zwergmöwe | 1 | |
41 | Lachmöwe | 1 | |
42 | Heringsmöwe | 2 | |
43 | Mittelmeermöwe | 7 | |
44 | Flussseeschwalbe | 5 | |
45 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 9.6. Ammersee Süd, Lkr. Weilheim (R. Zwintz) |
46 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 1 | |
47 | Turteltaube | 1 | |
48 | Kuckuck | 1 | |
49 | Buntspecht | 2 | |
50 | Feldlerche | 2 | |
51 | Schafstelze | 1 | |
52 | Gebirgsstelze | 1 | |
53 | Wasseramsel | 1 | |
54 | Zaunkönig | 2 | |
55 | Heckenbraunelle | 1 | |
56 | Nachtigall | 2 | |
57 | Blaukehlchen | 1 | |
58 | Braunkehlchen | 3 | |
59 | Schwarzkehlchen | 3 | Ammersee |
60 | Singdrossel | 1 | |
61 | Rohrschwirl | 3 | |
62 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 8 | |
63 | Teichrohrsänger | 6 | |
64 | Drosselrohrsänger | 6 | |
65 | Gelbspötter | 3 | |
66 | Dorngrasmücke | 1 | |
67 | Gartengrasmücke | 5 | |
68 | Mönchsgrasmücke | 1 | |
69 | Zilpzalp | 1 | |
70 | Fitis | 1 | |
71 | Sommergoldhähnchen | 1 | |
72 | Grauschnäpper | 4 | |
73 | Zwergschnäpper | 1 | 1 bei Sauerlach (R. Ostermeier) |
74 | Trauerschnäpper | 3 | |
75 | Schwanzmeise | 2 | |
76 | Pirol | 5 | |
77 | Dohle | 2 | |
78 | Kolkrabe | 1 | |
79 | Birkenzeisig | 5 | |
80 | Rohrammer | 5 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Sterntaucher | 2 | Chiemsee |
2 | Prachttaucher | 4 | Chiemsee, Starnberger See |
3 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
4 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 2 | |
5 | Kormoran | 2 | |
6 | Zwergdommel | 1 | Chiemsee |
7 | Nachtreiher | 1 | |
8 | Seidenreiher | 4 | |
9 | Silberreiher | 10 | |
10 | Graureiher | 3 | |
11 | Purpurreiher | 2 | |
12 | Schwarzstorch | 1 | |
13 | Weißstorch | 5 | |
14 | Höckerschwan | 2 | |
15 | Saatgans | 1 | |
16 | Graugans | 4 | |
17 | Streifengans | 1 | |
18 | Weißwangengans | 1 | |
19 | Brandgans | 3 | |
20 | Schnatterente | 1 | |
21 | Krickente | 1 | |
22 | Stockente | 2 | |
23 | Knäkente | 2 | |
24 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
25 | Tafelente | 1 | |
26 | Reiherente | 1 | |
27 | Schellente | 2 | |
28 | Mittelsäger | 1 | |
29 | Gänsesäger | 3 | |
30 | Schwarzmilan | 4 | |
31 | Rotmilan | 2 | |
32 | Rohrweihe | 5 | |
33 | Wiesenweihe | 2 | |
34 | Habicht | 1 | |
35 | Sperber | 1 | |
36 | Mäusebussard | 1 | |
37 | Fischadler | 2 | |
38 | Turmfalke | 1 | |
39 | Rotfußfalke | 1 | |
40 | Baumfalke | 12 | |
41 | Haselhuhn | 1 | Reit im Winkl |
42 | Birkhuhn | 1 | |
43 | Wachtel | 2 | |
44 | Wachtelkönig | 2 | |
45 | Teichhuhn | 2 | |
46 | Säbelschnäbler | 4 | 1 am 26./27.5. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee |
47 | Flussregenpfeifer | 3 | |
48 | Kiebitz | 4 | |
49 | Alpenstrandläufer | 2 | |
50 | Kampfläufer | 1 | |
51 | Bekassine | 1 | |
52 | Waldschnepfe | 1 | |
53 | Uferschnepfe | 2 | |
54 | Pfuhlschnepfe | 3 | |
55 | Großer Brachvogel | 7 | |
56 | Rotschenkel | 5 | |
57 | Waldwasserläufer | 1 | |
58 | Flussuferläufer | 1 | |
59 | Steinwälzer | 2 | 2 am 26.5. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee (M. Weinfurtner) |
60 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 3 | |
61 | Zwergmöwe | 2 | |
62 | Lachmöwe | 3 | |
63 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | |
64 | Heringsmöwe | 3 | |
65 | Silbermöwe | 1 | |
66 | Steppenmöwe | 1 | |
67 | Mittelmeermöwe | 7 | |
68 | Raubseeschwalbe | 1 | |
69 | Flussseeschwalbe | 14 | |
70 | Küstenseeschwalbe | 1 | |
71 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 6 | |
72 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 5 | |
73 | Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe | 1 | |
74 | Hohltaube | 2 | |
75 | Turteltaube | 1 | |
76 | Kuckuck | 1 | |
77 | Ziegenmelker | 3 | |
78 | Mauersegler | 4 | |
79 | Wendehals | 1 | |
80 | Grauspecht | 2 | |
81 | Weißrückenspecht | 2 | |
82 | Kleinspecht | 1 | |
83 | Heidelerche | 1 | |
84 | Feldlerche | 2 | |
85 | Uferschwalbe | 2 | |
86 | Bergpieper | 1 | |
87 | Gebirgsstelze | 1 | |
88 | Wasseramsel | 5 | |
89 | Zaunkönig | 1 | |
90 | Nachtigall | 2 | |
91 | Hausrotschwanz | 1 | |
92 | Braunkehlchen | 3 | |
93 | Schwarzkehlchen | 3 | |
94 | Ringdrossel | 2 | |
95 | Singdrossel | 2 | |
96 | Feldschwirl | 3 | |
97 | Rohrschwirl | 3 | |
98 | Schilfrohrsänger | 5 | |
99 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 6 | |
100 | Teichrohrsänger | 5 | |
101 | Drosselrohrsänger | 7 | |
102 | Gelbspötter | 9 | |
103 | Dorngrasmücke | 1 | |
104 | Gartengrasmücke | 3 | |
105 | Mönchsgrasmücke | 1 | |
106 | Zilpzalp | 3 | |
107 | Fitis | 4 | |
108 | Halsbandschnäpper | 2 | 1 sing. M. bei Grünwald, Lkr. München, 611 m ü. NN (M. Siering) |
109 | Trauerschnäpper | 8 | |
110 | Tannenmeise | 1 | |
111 | Gartenbaumläufer | 1 | |
112 | Beutelmeise | 2 | |
113 | Pirol | 2 | |
114 | Neuntöter | 9 | |
115 | Eichelhäher | 1 | |
116 | Tannenhäher | 1 | |
117 | Saatkrähe | 1 | |
118 | Alpenbirkenzeisig | 5 | |
119 | Gimpel | 1 | |
120 | Goldammer | 2 | |
121 | Ortolan | 1 | |
122 | Rohrammer | 2 | |
123 | Grauammer | 1 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Sterntaucher | 2 | |
2 | Prachttaucher | 1 | |
3 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 1 | |
4 | Rohrdommel | 1 | |
5 | Zwergdommel | 1 | |
6 | Nachtreiher | 6 | |
7 | Seidenreiher | 4 | |
8 | Silberreiher | 9 | |
9 | Purpurreiher | 7 | |
10 | Schwarzstorch | 1 | |
11 | Weißstorch | 5 | |
12 | Chileflamingo | 1 | |
13 | Blässgans | 1 | |
14 | Graugans | 3 | |
15 | Streifengans | 1 | |
16 | Kanadagans | 1 | |
17 | Weißwangengans | 3 | |
18 | Nilgans | 3 | |
19 | Rostgans | 3 | |
20 | Brandgans | 4 | |
21 | Pfeifente | 3 | |
22 | Schnatterente | 1 | |
23 | Krickente | 1 | |
24 | Knäkente | 5 | |
25 | Löffelente | 2 | |
26 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
27 | Schellente | 1 | |
28 | Gänsesäger | 3 | |
29 | Wespenbussard | 1 | |
30 | Schwarzmilan | 11 | |
31 | Rotmilan | 5 | |
32 | Gänsegeier | 1 | 1 zugeflogener am Falkenhof Rosenburg bei Riedenburg |
33 | Rohrweihe | 6 | |
34 | Kornweihe | 1 | |
35 | Steppenweihe | 1 | 1 ad. Weibchen am 13.5. Durchziehend, Altmühlwiesen bei Weißenburg J. Mayer u. M. Römhild |
36 | Wiesenweihe | 2 | |
37 | Mäusebussard | 1 | |
38 | Adlerbussard | 1 | 1 am 13.5. Benediktbeuern (I. Weiß) |
39 | Fischadler | 1 | |
40 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
41 | Rotfußfalke | 6 | |
42 | Baumfalke | 17 | |
43 | Wachtel | 2 | |
44 | Wasserralle | 4 | |
45 | Tüpfelsumpfhuhn | 5 | |
46 | Kleines Sumpfhuhn | 2 | 1 am 12./13.5.Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) |
47 | Wachtelkönig | 3 | |
48 | Teichhuhn | 1 | |
49 | Flussregenpfeifer | 3 | |
50 | Kiebitz | 1 | |
51 | Zwergstrandläufer | 1 | |
52 | Temminckstrandläufer | 1 | |
53 | Alpenstrandläufer | 1 | |
54 | Kampfläufer | 5 | |
55 | Bekassine | 3 | |
56 | Uferschnepfe | 3 | |
57 | Pfuhlschnepfe | 2 | |
58 | Großer Brachvogel | 5 | |
59 | Rotschenkel | 6 | |
60 | Grünschenkel | 3 | |
61 | Bruchwasserläufer | 5 | |
62 | Flussuferläufer | 3 | |
63 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 6 | |
64 | Zwergmöwe | 7 | |
65 | Lachmöwe | 2 | |
66 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | |
67 | Heringsmöwe | 2 | |
68 | Mittelmeermöwe | 12 | |
69 | Raubseeschwalbe | 3 | |
70 | Flussseeschwalbe | 14 | |
71 | Zwergseeschwalbe | 1 | 1 PK am 20, Donaumoos (K. Weixler, G. Nandi) |
72 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 8 | |
73 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 9 | |
74 | Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe | 1 | |
75 | Turteltaube | 1 | |
76 | Waldohreule | 1 | |
77 | Eisvogel | 1 | |
78 | Bienenfresser | 2 | 12 am 18.05. Urspringen-Sondheim/Rhön, Lkr. Rhön-Grabfeld (D. Scheffler) |
79 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
80 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
81 | Mittelspecht | 1 | |
82 | Kleinspecht | 1 | |
83 | Felsenschwalbe | 1 | |
84 | Brachpieper | 1 | |
85 | Baumpieper | 1 | |
86 | Wiesenpieper | 1 | |
87 | Schafstelze | 1 | |
88 | Wasseramsel | 4 | |
89 | Zaunkönig | 2 | |
90 | Heckenbraunelle | 1 | |
91 | Nachtigall | 5 | |
92 | Blaukehlchen | 4 | |
93 | Braunkehlchen | 6 | |
94 | Schwarzkehlchen | 3 | |
95 | Singdrossel | 3 | |
96 | Feldschwirl | 7 | |
97 | Schlagschwirl | 2 | |
98 | Rohrschwirl | 3 | |
99 | Schilfrohrsänger | 8 | |
100 | Sumpfrohrsänger | 6 | |
101 | Teichrohrsänger | 3 | |
102 | Drosselrohrsänger | 7 | |
103 | Gelbspötter | 5 | |
104 | Dorngrasmücke | 3 | |
105 | Gartengrasmücke | 4 | |
106 | Berglaubsänger | 2 | |
107 | Waldlaubsänger | 1 | |
108 | Sommergoldhähnchen | 1 | |
109 | Grauschnäpper | 2 | |
110 | Halsbandschnäpper | 1 | |
111 | Trauerschnäpper | 6 | |
112 | Schwanzmeise | 1 | |
113 | Beutelmeise | 2 | |
114 | Pirol | 8 | |
115 | Neuntöter | 10 | |
116 | Dohle | 1 | |
117 | Saatkrähe | 2 | |
118 | Girlitz | 2 | |
119 | Stieglitz | 2 | |
120 | Bluthänfling | 2 | |
121 | Alpenbirkenzeisig | 4 | |
122 | Karmingimpel | 1 | |
123 | Kernbeißer | 1 | |
124 | Goldammer | 2 | |
125 | Ortolan | 2 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Zwergtaucher | 2 | |
2 | Haubentaucher | 1 | |
3 | Ohrentaucher | 1 | Chiemsee |
4 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 3 | |
5 | Rohrdommel | 1 | |
6 | Nachtreiher | 6 | Chiemsee, Unterer Inn, Ammersee |
7 | Seidenreiher | 3 | Loisach-Kochelseemoos, Aholfing, Chiemsee |
8 | Silberreiher | 5 | |
9 | Graureiher | 3 | |
10 | Purpurreiher | 7 | |
11 | Schwarzstorch | 1 | |
12 | Weißstorch | 10 | |
13 | Heiliger Ibis | 2 | 1 am 1.5. Unterer Inn (J. Aschenbrenner und A. Borsutzki); 1 am 7.5. Donau Aholfing (H. und K. Krätzel, S. Tautz) |
14 | Chileflamingo | 2 | Brut Unterer Inn |
15 | Höckerschwan | 1 | |
16 | Blässgans | 2 | |
17 | Graugans | 5 | |
18 | Streifengans | 3 | |
19 | Kanadagans | 2 | |
20 | Weißwangengans | 1 | |
21 | Nilgans | 2 | |
22 | Brandgans | 3 | |
23 | Mandarinente | 1 | |
24 | Pfeifente | 2 | |
25 | Schnatterente | 1 | |
26 | Krickente | 3 | |
27 | Knäkente | 7 | |
28 | Löffelente | 4 | |
29 | Kolbenente | 7 | |
30 | Schellente | 1 | |
31 | Gänsesäger | 7 | |
32 | Wespenbussard | 6 | |
33 | Schwarzmilan | 6 | |
34 | Rotmilan | 5 | |
35 | Seeadler | 1 | |
36 | Rohrweihe | 12 | |
37 | Steppenweihe | 1 | 1 W. am 4.5. Maisinger See / STA (H. Schielzeth) |
38 | Wiesenweihe | 2 | |
39 | Habicht | 1 | |
40 | Mäusebussard | 2 | |
41 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
42 | Rotfußfalke | 7 | Kochelseemoos,Ammersee, Chiemsee, Ismaninger Speichersee |
43 | Baumfalke | 8 | |
44 | Wanderfalke | 1 | |
45 | Rebhuhn | 1 | |
46 | Wachtel | 3 | |
47 | Fasan | 1 | |
48 | Wasserralle | 4 | |
49 | Tüpfelsumpfhuhn | 5 | |
50 | Kleines Sumpfhuhn | 1 | 1 W. am 10.5 Chiemsee, Pullach (J. Günther) |
51 | Wachtelkönig | 1 | |
52 | Teichhuhn | 3 | |
53 | Flussregenpfeifer | 4 | |
54 | Kiebitz | 3 | |
55 | Zwergstrandläufer | 1 | |
56 | Sichelstrandläufer | 1 | |
57 | Alpenstrandläufer | 1 | |
58 | Kampfläufer | 5 | |
59 | Bekassine | 6 | |
60 | Uferschnepfe | 2 | |
61 | Regenbrachvogel | 1 | |
62 | Großer Brachvogel | 2 | |
63 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 3 | |
64 | Rotschenkel | 2 | |
65 | Grünschenkel | 7 | |
66 | Bruchwasserläufer | 6 | |
67 | Flussuferläufer | 11 | |
68 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 8 | |
69 | Zwergmöwe | 9 | |
70 | Lachmöwe | 1 | |
71 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | |
72 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | |
73 | Mittelmeermöwe | 5 | |
74 | Flussseeschwalbe | 11 | |
75 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 3 | |
76 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 16 | |
77 | Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe | 8 | |
78 | Hohltaube | 1 | |
79 | Ringeltaube | 1 | |
80 | Kuckuck | 3 | |
81 | Mauersegler | 3 | |
82 | Eisvogel | 2 | |
83 | Bienenfresser | 1 | 3 am 8.5. hoch über Benediktbeuern (I. Weiß) |
84 | Wendehals | 1 | |
85 | Grauspecht | 3 | |
86 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
87 | Schwarzspecht | 1 | |
88 | Mittelspecht | 1 | |
89 | Kleinspecht | 1 | |
90 | Haubenlerche | 1 | |
91 | Feldlerche | 1 | |
92 | Uferschwalbe | 2 | |
93 | Rauchschwalbe | 1 | |
94 | Mehlschwalbe | 1 | |
95 | Brachpieper | 1 | |
96 | Rotkehlpieper | 2 | 1 am 3.5. Kochseemoos (I. Weiß); 1 am 6.-7.5. Klärteiche Irl Zuckerfabrik Regensburg (H. und K. Krätzel, S. Tautz)
|
97 | Schafstelze | 4 | |
98 | Gebirgsstelze | 1 | |
99 | Wasseramsel | 2 | |
100 | Sprosser | 1 | |
101 | Nachtigall | 4 | |
102 | Blaukehlchen | 4 | |
103 | Gartenrotschwanz | 1 | |
104 | Braunkehlchen | 7 | |
105 | Schwarzkehlchen | 3 | |
106 | Steinschmätzer | 7 | |
107 | Feldschwirl | 5 | |
108 | Rohrschwirl | 5 | |
109 | Schilfrohrsänger | 6 | |
110 | Teichrohrsänger | 7 | |
111 | Drosselrohrsänger | 5 | |
112 | Gelbspötter | 4 | |
113 | Dorngrasmücke | 1 | |
114 | Gartengrasmücke | 5 | |
115 | Waldlaubsänger | 3 | |
116 | Grauschnäpper | 2 | |
117 | Halsbandschnäpper | 1 | |
118 | Trauerschnäpper | 5 | |
119 | Schwanzmeise | 6 | |
120 | Weidenmeise | 1 | |
121 | Beutelmeise | 3 | |
122 | Pirol | 2 | |
123 | Neuntöter | 4 | |
124 | Dohle | 1 | |
125 | Saatkrähe | 2 | |
126 | Kolkrabe | 2 | |
127 | Girlitz | 1 | |
128 | Stieglitz | 1 | |
129 | Bluthänfling | 1 | |
130 | Birkenzeisig | 4 | |
131 | Ortolan | 3 | |
132 | Rohrammer | 5 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Sterntaucher | 1 | 1 am 22.4. Förmitzspeicher, Lkr. Hof (R. Bayer) |
2 | Prachttaucher | 3 | Walchensee, Chiemsee |
3 | Eistaucher | 2 | Walchensee bis mind. 27.4. |
4 | Zwergtaucher | 4 | |
5 | Haubentaucher | 1 | |
6 | Rothalstaucher | 1 | 2 am 29.4. Baggersee bei Hörblach, Lkr. Kitzingen (M. v. Bechtolsheim) |
7 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 5 | |
8 | Kormoran | 1 | |
9 | Rohrdommel | 3 | Chiemsee, Moorweihergebiet |
10 | Nachtreiher | 8 | Ammersee, Chiemsee, Mohweihergebiet, Unterer Inn |
11 | Seidenreiher | 1 | 1 am 30.4. Schafwaschener Bucht, Chiemsee (J. Langenberg) |
12 | Silberreiher | 4 | |
13 | Graureiher | 2 | |
14 | Purpurreiher | 1 | Mohrweihergebiet, Lkr. Erlangen-Höchstadt (B. Goldmann) |
15 | Schwarzstorch | 3 | |
16 | Weißstorch | 7 | |
17 | Heiliger Ibis | 1 | Mohrweihergebiet, Lkr. Erlangen-Höchstadt (B. Goldmann) |
18 | Chileflamingo | 1 | Unterer Inn |
19 | Graugans | 4 | |
20 | Streifengans | 3 | |
21 | Kanadagans | 1 | |
22 | Weißwangengans | 4 | |
23 | Brandgans | 2 | |
24 | Mandarinente | 1 | |
25 | Pfeifente | 2 | |
26 | Schnatterente | 5 | |
27 | Krickente | 3 | |
28 | Stockente | 4 | |
29 | Spießente | 1 | |
30 | Knäkente | 6 | |
31 | Löffelente | 7 | |
32 | Kolbenente | 8 | |
33 | Tafelente | 1 | |
34 | Moorente | 1 | 1,1 am 21.4. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee (S. Masur) |
35 | Reiherente | 1 | |
36 | Bergente | 3 | Chiemsee, Ammersee |
37 | Schellente | 3 | |
38 | Mittelsäger | 1 | 1,0 am 24.4. Echinger Stausee, Lkr. Landshut (H. Schielzeth) |
39 | Gänsesäger | 9 | |
40 | Schwarzmilan | 10 | |
41 | Rohrweihe | 17 | |
42 | Kornweihe | 1 | |
43 | Wiesenweihe | 5 | |
44 | Mäusebussard | 1 | |
45 | Zwergadler | 1 | 1 helle Morphe am 30.4., Eittinger Moos, Lkr Erding (K. Rinke) |
46 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
47 | Merlin | 1 | 1 am 23.4. Alterdinger Moos (J. Sachteleben) |
48 | Baumfalke | 7 | |
49 | Wachtel | 2 | |
50 | Wasserralle | 5 | |
51 | Tüpfelsumpfhuhn | 5 | |
52 | Kleines Sumpfhuhn | 6 | Chiemsee |
53 | Teichhuhn | 2 | |
54 | Stelzenläufer | 1 | 1,0 am 24.4. Echinger Stausee, Lkr. Landshut (H. Schielzeth) |
55 | Flussregenpfeifer | 7 | |
56 | Kiebitz | 3 | |
57 | Kampfläufer | 8 | |
58 | Bekassine | 3 | |
59 | Uferschnepfe | 4 | |
60 | Großer Brachvogel | 4 | |
61 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 2 | |
62 | Teichwasserläufer | 1 | 1 am 24.04.2006 Wiesenbrütergebiet Untermaxfeld bei Rosing, Lkr. Neuburg (N. Model) |
63 | Grünschenkel | 14 | |
64 | Waldwasserläufer | 4 | |
65 | Bruchwasserläufer | 2 | |
66 | Flussuferläufer | 10 | |
67 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 10 | |
68 | Zwergmöwe | 14 | |
69 | Lachmöwe | 2 | |
70 | Sturmmöwe | 3 | |
71 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | 1 ad. am 28.4. Bei Pilsting, Lkr. Dingolfing (S. Tewinkel) |
72 | Mittelmeermöwe | 6 | |
73 | Raubseeschwalbe | 1 | Unterer Inn |
74 | Flussseeschwalbe | 9 | |
75 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 29.4. Starnberger See, Lkr. Starnberg (H. Schielzeth) |
76 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 19 | |
77 | Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe | 1 | 4 am 30.4. Chiemsee (J. Langenberg, S. Masur) |
78 | Hohltaube | 1 | |
79 | Ringeltaube | 1 | |
80 | Turteltaube | 1 | |
81 | Kuckuck | 5 | |
82 | Mauersegler | 7 | |
83 | Wiedehopf | 1 | 1 am 30.4. Chiemsee (J. Langenberg) |
84 | Wendehals | 1 | |
85 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
86 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
87 | Schwarzspecht | 2 | |
88 | Feldlerche | 2 | |
89 | Uferschwalbe | 2 | |
90 | Felsenschwalbe | 1 | |
91 | Rauchschwalbe | 1 | |
92 | Baumpieper | 1 | |
93 | Rotkehlpieper | 1 | 1 am 30.4. Regensburg (S. Tautz, K. Krätzel) |
94 | Bergpieper | 1 | |
95 | Schafstelze | 3 | |
96 | Gebirgsstelze | 2 | |
97 | Trauerbachstelze | 1 | |
98 | Seidenschwanz | 3 | |
99 | Wasseramsel | 2 | |
100 | Zaunkönig | 1 | |
101 | Blaukehlchen | 3 | |
102 | Gartenrotschwanz | 1 | |
103 | Braunkehlchen | 11 | |
104 | Schwarzkehlchen | 4 | |
105 | Steinschmätzer | 5 | |
106 | Ringdrossel | 2 | |
107 | Singdrossel | 2 | |
108 | Feldschwirl | 4 | |
109 | Rohrschwirl | 5 | |
110 | Schilfrohrsänger | 7 | |
111 | Teichrohrsänger | 8 | |
112 | Drosselrohrsänger | 6 | |
113 | Gelbspötter | 2 | |
114 | Klappergrasmücke | 3 | |
115 | Dorngrasmücke | 1 | |
116 | Gartengrasmücke | 1 | |
117 | Mönchsgrasmücke | 1 | |
118 | Berglaubsänger | 2 | |
119 | Trauerschnäpper | 3 | |
120 | Schwanzmeise | 1 | |
121 | Sumpfmeise | 1 | |
122 | Weidenmeise | 2 | |
123 | Mauerläufer | 1 | |
124 | Beutelmeise | 1 | |
125 | Pirol | 1 | |
126 | Neuntöter | 3 | |
127 | Alpendohle | 1 | |
128 | Dohle | 3 | |
129 | Aaskrähe | 1 | |
130 | Rabenkrähe | 1 | |
131 | Kolkrabe | 1 | |
132 | Zitronengirlitz | 2 | |
133 | Stieglitz | 2 | |
134 | Birkenzeisig | 4 | |
135 | Fichtenkreuzschnabel | 1 | |
136 | Goldammer | 1 | |
137 | Ortolan | 3 | Ammersee, Chiemsee |
138 | Rohrammer | 4 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Prachttaucher | 1 | |
2 | Eistaucher | 1 | 1 am 16.4. Walchensee, Lkr. GAP (J. Fünfstück)
|
3 | Zwergtaucher | 6 | |
4 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
5 | Rothalstaucher | 3 | |
6 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 5 | |
7 | Kormoran | 3 | |
8 | Rohrdommel | 2 | |
9 | Nachtreiher | 1 | 5 am 19.4. Reichersberg, Ri/OÖ (F. Segieth) |
10 | Silberreiher | 11 | |
11 | Graureiher | 1 | |
12 | Schwarzstorch | 1 | |
13 | Weißstorch | 9 | |
14 | Heiliger Ibis | 2 |
1 am 15.4. ausgefärbt, breiter grüner Farbring am rechten
Unterschenkel, Stausee Egglfing/Obernberg PA-Ri OÖ (J. Borsutzki, V.
Dietz, G. u. F. Mönch, I. u. F. Segieth)
1 am 19.4. Reichersberg, Ri/OÖ (F. Segieth) |
15 | Chileflamingo | 2 | 2 am 14.4. Stausee Egglfing/Obernberg PA-Ri OÖ (F. Segieth) 2 am 15.4. Stausee Egglfing/Obernberg PA-Ri OÖ (J. Borsutzki, V. Dietz, G. u. F. Mönch, I. u. F. Segieth) |
16 | Höckerschwan | 1 | |
17 | Saatgans | 1 | |
18 | Blässgans | 3 | |
19 | Graugans | 3 | |
20 | Streifengans | 3 | |
21 | Schneegans | 1 | |
22 | Kanadagans | 2 | |
23 | Weißwangengans | 1 | |
24 | Rostgans | 2 | |
25 | Brandgans | 6 | |
26 | Mandarinente | 1 | |
27 | Pfeifente | 6 | |
28 | Schnatterente | 8 | |
29 | Krickente | 6 | |
30 | Stockente | 2 | |
31 | Spießente | 1 | |
32 | Knäkente | 15 | |
33 | Löffelente | 11 | |
34 | Kolbenente | 10 | |
35 | Tafelente | 3 | |
36 | Reiherente | 2 | |
37 | Eiderente | 3 | |
38 | Samtente | 4 | |
39 | Büffelkopfente | 1 | |
40 | Schellente | 1 | |
41 | Mittelsäger | 2 | |
42 | Gänsesäger | 12 | |
43 | Wespenbussard | 2 | |
44 | Schwarzmilan | 9 | |
45 | Rotmilan | 4 | |
46 | Rohrweihe | 16 | |
47 | Kornweihe | 1 | |
48 | Wiesenweihe | 2 | |
49 | Habicht | 1 | |
50 | Sperber | 7 | |
51 | Mäusebussard | 3 | |
52 | Fischadler | 5 | |
53 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
54 | Rotfußfalke | 1 | |
55 | Baumfalke | 5 | |
56 | Wanderfalke | 2 | |
57 | Rebhuhn | 1 | |
58 | Wasserralle | 4 | |
59 | Tüpfelsumpfhuhn | 2 | |
60 | Teichhuhn | 1 | |
61 | Blässhuhn | 2 | |
62 | Kranich | 1 | |
63 | Stelzenläufer | 1 | |
64 | Flussregenpfeifer | 5 | |
65 | Kiebitz | 7 | |
66 | Alpenstrandläufer | 7 | |
67 | Kampfläufer | 10 | |
68 | Bekassine | 2 | |
69 | Uferschnepfe | 3 | |
70 | Regenbrachvogel | 2 | |
71 | Großer Brachvogel | 13 | |
72 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 4 | |
73 | Rotschenkel | 2 | |
74 | Grünschenkel | 10 | |
75 | Waldwasserläufer | 11 | |
76 | Bruchwasserläufer | 2 | |
77 | Flussuferläufer | 3 | |
78 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 4 | |
79 | Zwergmöwe | 13 | |
80 | Lachmöwe | 3 | |
81 | Sturmmöwe | 5 | |
82 | Heringsmöwe | 1 | |
83 | Mittelmeermöwe | 8 | |
84 | Raubseeschwalbe | 1 | 2 am 17.4. Donaustaustufe in Bertoldsheim Lk. Donau-Ries (B. Reinthaler) |
85 | Flussseeschwalbe | 8 | |
86 | Küstenseeschwalbe | 3 | |
87 | Weißbart-Seeschwalbe | 1 | |
88 | Trauerseeschwalbe | 6 | |
89 | Hohltaube | 2 | |
90 | Ringeltaube | 4 | |
91 | Kuckuck | 8 | |
92 | Waldkauz | 1 | |
93 | Sumpfohreule | 2 | |
94 | Mauersegler | 2 | |
95 | Wiedehopf | 3 | |
96 | Wendehals | 1 | |
97 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
98 | Grünspecht | 2 | |
99 | Schwarzspecht | 2 | |
100 | Buntspecht | 3 | |
101 | Mittelspecht | 2 | |
102 | Weißrückenspecht | 1 | |
103 | Kleinspecht | 2 | |
104 | Kurzzehenlerche | 3 | 2 am 17.4. Oberhochstätt, Lkr. Traunstein (M. Weinfurtner u. a.) 1 am 18.4. Oberhochstätt, Lkr. Traunstein (J. Langenberg) |
105 | Heidelerche | 1 | |
106 | Feldlerche | 4 | |
107 | Uferschwalbe | 3 | |
108 | Rauchschwalbe | 7 | |
109 | Mehlschwalbe | 3 | |
110 | Brachpieper | 5 | |
111 | Baumpieper | 2 | |
112 | Wiesenpieper | 2 | |
113 | Rotkehlpieper | 1 | 1 am 15.4. Oberhochstätt, Lkr. Traunstein (S. Masur) |
114 | Bergpieper | 3 | |
115 | Schafstelze | 8 | darunter Aschkopf-Schafstelzen u. Maskenschafstelze |
116 | Gebirgsstelze | 3 | |
117 | Seidenschwanz | 2 | |
118 | Wasseramsel | 4 | |
119 | Zaunkönig | 1 | |
120 | Rotkehlchen | 2 | |
121 | Nachtigall | 2 | |
122 | Blaukehlchen | 10 | |
123 | Hausrotschwanz | 4 | |
124 | Gartenrotschwanz | 7 | |
125 | Braunkehlchen | 11 | |
126 | Schwarzkehlchen | 6 | |
127 | Steinschmätzer | 7 | |
128 | Ringdrossel | 1 | |
129 | Wacholderdrossel | 1 | |
130 | Singdrossel | 3 | |
131 | Rotdrossel | 2 | |
132 | Rohrschwirl | 4 | |
133 | Schilfrohrsänger | 1 | |
134 | Teichrohrsänger | 1 | |
135 | Klappergrasmücke | 4 | |
136 | Gartengrasmücke | 3 | |
137 | Mönchsgrasmücke | 6 | |
138 | Berglaubsänger | 1 | |
139 | Waldlaubsänger | 1 | |
140 | Fitis | 1 | |
141 | Trauerschnäpper | 8 | |
142 | Schwanzmeise | 1 | |
143 | Sumpfmeise | 1 | |
144 | Weidenmeise | 1 | |
145 | Beutelmeise | 6 | |
146 | Eichelhäher | 1 | |
147 | Dohle | 1 | |
148 | Rabenkrähe | 2 | |
149 | Kolkrabe | 2 | |
150 | Bergfink | 3 | |
151 | Girlitz | 2 | |
152 | Erlenzeisig | 1 | |
153 | Bluthänfling | 2 | |
154 | Birkenzeisig | 3 | |
155 | Goldammer | 5 | |
156 | Ortolan | 7 | |
157 | Rohrammer | 7 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Zwergtaucher | 5 | |
2 | Haubentaucher | 1 | |
3 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 10 | |
4 | Kormoran | 5 | |
5 | Silberreiher | 16 | |
6 | Graureiher | 4 | |
7 | Weißstorch | 7 | |
8 | Chileflamingo | 1 | 2 am 10.4. Unterer Inn (F. Segieth) |
9 | Höckerschwan | 3 | |
10 | Saatgans | 1 | |
11 | Bläßgans | 2 | |
12 | Graugans | 5 | |
13 | Streifengans | 5 | |
14 | Weißwangengans | 1 | 3 am 8.4. Schönegart, Chiemsee (R. Netz) |
15 | Kanadagans | 3 | |
16 | Rostgans | 1 | 1,1 am 8.4. Donau zwischen Pfatter und Aholfing, Lkr. Straubing (R. Selch) |
17 | Brandgans | 6 | |
18 | Pfeifente | 7 | |
19 | Schnatterente | 5 | |
20 | Krickente | 8 | |
21 | Stockente | 2 | |
22 | Spießente | 9 | |
23 | Knäkente | 14 | |
24 | Löffelente | 11 | |
25 | Kolbenente | 16 | |
26 | Tafelente | 2 | |
27 | Moorente | 1 | |
28 | Reiherente | 1 | |
29 | Bergente | 1 | 2,4 am 8.4. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee (R. Netz) |
30 | Samtente | 1 | 5 am 1.4. Hirschauer Bucht, Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) |
31 | Büffelkopfente | 1 | 1,0 am 9.4. Kochelsee, Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen (I. Weiß, J. Günther) |
32 | Brautente | 1 | |
33 | Schellente | 5 | |
34 | Mittelsäger | 1 | 1,0 am 9.4. Kochelsee, Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen (I. Weiß, J. Günther) |
35 | Gänsesäger | 10 | |
36 | Schwarzmilan | 9 | |
37 | Rotmilan | 4 | |
38 | Rohrweihe | 12 | |
39 | Kornweihe | 1 | |
40 | Sperber | 3 | |
41 | Mäusebussard | 4 | |
42 | Fischadler | 8 | |
43 | Turmfalke | 1 | |
44 | Merlin | 1 | |
45 | Rebhuhn | 2 | |
46 | Fasan | 2 | |
47 | Wasserralle | 3 | |
48 | Bläßhuhn | 1 | |
49 | Kranich | 1 | |
50 | Flußregenpfeifer | 5 | |
51 | Goldregenpfeifer | 2 | |
52 | Steppenkiebitz | 1 | 1 am 2.4. Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen (M. + G. Römhild, P. Conrady) |
53 | Kiebitz | 5 | |
54 | Alpenstrandläufer | 2 | |
55 | Kampfläufer | 3 | |
56 | Bekassine | 9 | |
57 | Uferschnepfe | 5 | |
58 | Regenbrachvogel | 1 | 1 am 2.4. Lkr. Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen (M. + G. Römhild, P. Conrady) |
59 | Großer Brachvogel | 8 | |
60 | Dunkler Wasserläufer | 1 | |
61 | Rotschenkel | 1 | |
62 | Grünschenkel | 2 | |
63 | Waldwasserläufer | 9 | |
64 | Bruchwasserläufer | 1 | |
65 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 8 | |
66 | Zwergmöwe | 1 | |
67 | Lachmöwe | 4 | |
68 | Sturmmöwe | 3 | |
69 | Mittelmeermöwe | 7 | |
70 | Flußseeschwalbe | 4 | |
71 | Ringeltaube | 2 | |
72 | Sumpfohreule | 1 | 1 am 8.4. Grabenstätter Moor, Chiemsee (S. Masur) |
73 | Mauersegler | 1 | 1 am 3.4. Schloss Seehof, Bamberg (U. Rösch) |
74 | Eisvogel | 4 | |
75 | Wiedehopf | 1 | 1 am 9.4. Kochelsee, Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen (I. Weiß, J. Günther) |
76 | Schwarzspecht | 2 | |
77 | Buntspecht | 2 | |
78 | Kleinspecht | 2 | |
79 | Heidelerche | 1 | |
80 | Feldlerche | 3 | |
81 | Uferschwalbe | 2 | |
82 | Felsenschwalbe | 1 | |
83 | Rauchschwalbe | 7 | |
84 | Mehlschwalbe | 2 | Erstbeobachtung 8.4. Ammersee (W. Bechtel) |
85 | Baumpieper | 2 | |
86 | Wiesenpieper | 4 | |
87 | Bergpieper | 4 | |
88 | Schafstelze | 4 | |
89 | Gebirgsstelze | 1 | |
90 | Bachstelze | 3 | |
91 | Seidenschwanz | 2 | 10.4. Unterer Inn; München |
92 | Wasseramsel | 2 | |
93 | Zaunkönig | 2 | |
94 | Heckenbraunelle | 4 | |
95 | Rotkehlchen | 4 | |
96 | Blaukehlchen | 7 | |
97 | Hausrotschwanz | 3 | |
98 | Braunkehlchen | 1 | |
99 | Schwarzkehlchen | 4 | |
100 | Steinschmätzer | 3 | |
101 | Amsel | 1 | |
102 | Ringdrossel | 1 | 1 am 2.4. Gut Seligenstadt, Lkr. Würzburg (R. Jahn) |
103 | Wacholderdrossel | 1 | |
104 | Singdrossel | 2 | |
105 | Rotdrossel | 1 | |
106 | Klappergrasmücke | 1 | |
107 | Mönchsgrasmücke | 10 | |
108 | Waldlaubsänger | 1 | |
109 | Zilpzalp | 8 | |
110 | Fitis | 7 | |
111 | Wintergoldhähnchen | 1 | |
112 | Sommergoldhähnchen | 2 | |
113 | Teichrohrsänger | 1 | 3 am 8.4. Prien, Chiemsee (R. Netz) |
114 | Haubenmeise | 1 | |
115 | Tannenmeise | 1 | |
116 | Blaumeise | 2 | |
117 | Kohlmeise | 2 | |
118 | Kleiber | 1 | |
119 | Gartenbaumläufer | 1 | |
120 | Beutelmeise | 3 | |
121 | Raubwürger | 1 | |
122 | Eichelhäher | 3 | |
123 | Rabenkrähe | 2 | |
124 | Nebelkrähe | 1 | |
125 | Kolkrabe | 3 | |
126 | Feldsperling | 1 | |
127 | Buchfink | 2 | |
128 | Bergfink | 2 | |
129 | Girlitz | 1 | |
130 | Bluthänfling | 1 | |
131 | Birkenzeisig | 1 | |
132 | Gimpel | 1 | |
133 | Goldammer | 2 | |
134 | Rohrammer | 3 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Sterntaucher | 1 | 1 am 24.3. Walchensee, Lkr. Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2 | Prachttaucher | 2 | 2 am 24.3. Walchensee, Lkr. Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
3 | Eistaucher | 1 | 1 vj. am 24.3. Walchensee, Lkr. Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
4 | Zwergtaucher | 2 | |
5 | Haubentaucher | 2 | |
6 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 2 | |
7 | Kormoran | 3 | |
8 | Rohrdommel | 1 | 1 am 25.3. Rottauensees bei Pfarrkirchen, Lkr. Rottal-Inn (T. Ludwig) |
9 | Silberreiher | 10 | |
10 | Graureiher | 4 | |
11 | Schwarzstorch | 1 | 1 am 26.3. Alsmoos, Lkr. Aichach-Friedberg (B. Reinthaler) |
12 | Weißstorch | 4 | |
13 | Höckerschwan | 4 | |
14 | Singschwan | 2 | 5 am 25.3. Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) ;19 am 27.3. Lechstaustufe Feldheim, Lkr. Donau-Ries (B. Reinthaler) |
15 | Saatgans | 1 | |
16 | Bläßgans | 1 | |
17 | Graugans | 4 | |
18 | Zwergschneegans | 1 | 4 am 27.3. Donaustaustufe in Bertholdsheim, Lkr. Donau-Ries (B. Reinthaler) |
19 | Kanadagans | 3 | |
20 | Weißwangengans | 3 | |
21 | Brandgans | 5 | |
22 | Pfeifente | 5 | |
23 | Schnatterente | 4 | |
24 | Krickente | 3 | |
25 | Stockente | 2 | |
26 | Spießente | 5 | |
27 | Knäkente | 5 | |
28 | Löffelente | 8 | |
29 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
30 | Tafelente | 2 | |
31 | Moorente | 1 | 1,0 am 21.3. Ismaninger Speichersee (R. Zwintz) |
32 | Reiherente | 2 | |
33 | Schellente | 7 | |
34 | Zwergsäger | 4 | |
35 | Mittelsäger | 1 | 1 am 31.3. Förmitzspeicher, Lkr. Hof (R. Bayer) |
36 | Gänsesäger | 7 | |
37 | Schwarzmilan | 5 | |
38 | Rotmilan | 7 | |
39 | Seeadler | 1 | 1 am 27.3. Donaustaustufe in Bertholdsheim, Lkr. Donau-Ries (B. Reinthaler) |
40 | Rohrweihe | 6 | |
41 | Kornweihe | 5 | |
42 | Sperber | 2 | |
43 | Mäusebussard | 4 | |
44 | Rauhfußbussard | 1 | 1 am 26.3. Förmitzspeicher, Lkr. Hof (R. Bayer) |
45 | Fischadler | 2 | 1 am 23.3. Bamberg (U.Rösch); |
46 | Turmfalke | 2 | |
47 | Wanderfalke | 2 | |
48 | Wasserralle | 1 | |
49 | Bläßhuhn | 2 | |
50 | Kranich | 3 | |
51 | Flußregenpfeifer | 1 | |
52 | Sandregenpfeifer | 2 | |
53 | Goldregenpfeifer | 9 | |
54 | Kiebitz | 16 | |
55 | Kampfläufer | 3 | Echinger Stausee, Lkr. Landshut |
56 | Bekassine | 6 | |
57 | Großer Brachvogel | 8 | |
58 | Rotschenkel | 1 | |
59 | Waldwasserläufer | 1 | |
60 | Zwergmöwe | 1 | |
61 | Lachmöwe | 5 | |
62 | Weißkopfmöwe | 2 | |
63 | Mittelmeermöwe | 3 | |
64 | Flußseeschwalbe | 1 | 1 am 22.3. Moosburger Stausee, Lkr. Freising (T. Großmann lt. C. Brummer) |
65 | Hohltaube | 2 | |
66 | Ringeltaube | 2 | |
67 | Rauhfußkauz | 1 | |
68 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
69 | Buntspecht | 1 | |
70 | Kleinspecht | 2 | Chiemsee; Kleiner Bischofsweiher, Lkr. Erlangen-Höchstadt |
71 | Heidelerche | 1 | |
72 | Feldlerche | 7 | |
73 | Rauchschwalbe | 8 | |
74 | Wiesenpieper | 9 | |
75 | Bergpieper | 2 | |
76 | Gebirgsstelze | 1 | |
77 | Bachstelze | 3 | |
78 | Seidenschwanz | 1 | 25 am 31.3. Klinik München-Pasing, Lkr. München (D. Stix) |
79 | Wasseramsel | 2 | |
80 | Zaunkönig | 1 | |
81 | Heckenbraunelle | 1 | |
82 | Rotkehlchen | 3 | |
83 | Hausrotschwanz | 2 | |
84 | Schwarzkehlchen | 3 | |
85 | Ringdrossel | 1 | |
86 | Amsel | 1 | |
87 | Wacholderdrossel | 1 | |
88 | Singdrossel | 4 | |
89 | Rotdrossel | 6 | |
90 | Misteldrossel | 2 | |
91 | Zilpzalp | 3 | |
92 | Schwanzmeise | 1 | |
93 | Sumpfmeise | 1 | |
94 | Haubenmeise | 1 | |
95 | Tannenmeise | 1 | |
96 | Blaumeise | 1 | |
97 | Kohlmeise | 1 | |
98 | Gartenbaumläufer | 1 | |
99 | Raubwürger | 1 | 1 am 25.3. Ismaninger Speichersee (B. Hense) |
100 | Eichelhäher | 3 | |
101 | Rabenkrähe | 1 | |
102 | Star | 2 | |
103 | Buchfink | 2 | |
104 | Bergfink | 1 | |
105 | Stieglitz | 1 | |
106 | Bluthänfling | 1 | |
107 | Birkenzeisig | 2 | |
108 | Gimpel | 1 | |
109 | Kernbeißer | 1 | |
110 | Goldammer | 2 | |
111 | Rohrammer | 3 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Anzahl, Datum, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Prachttaucher | 1 | 1 am 13.3. Starnberger See (C. Haass) |
2 | Zwergtaucher | 6 | |
3 | Haubentaucher | 3 | |
4 | Schwarzhalstaucher | 1 | |
5 | Kormoran | 4 | |
6 | Silberreiher | 14 | |
7 | Graureiher | 5 | |
8 | Weißstorch | 4 | |
9 | Höckerschwan | 5 | |
10 | Singschwan | 2 | 2 Chiemsee (M. Lohmann) |
11 | Saatgans | 1 | |
12 | Tundrasaatgans | 1 | 1 am 18.3 bei Tegernheim, Lkr. Regensburg (R. Selch) |
13 | Bläßgans | 2 | |
14 | Graugans | 9 | |
15 | Streifengans | 4 | |
16 | Kanadagans | 2 | |
17 | Weißwangengans | 3 | |
18 | Nilgans | 1 | 1 am 12.3. bei Tegernheim, Lkr. Regensburg (W.Knoblach, J.Wagner) |
19 | Rostgans | 1 | 5 am 12.3. bei Tegernheim, Lkr. Regensburg (W.Knoblach, J.Wagner) |
20 | Brandgans | 3 | |
21 | Pfeifente | 5 | |
22 | Schnatterente | 4 | |
23 | Krickente | 9 | |
24 | Stockente | 3 | |
25 | Spießente | 8 | |
26 | Knäkente | 3 | |
27 | Löffelente | 1 | |
28 | Kolbenente | 6 | |
29 | Tafelente | 5 | |
30 | Moorente | 2 | 1,0 am 11.3. Chiemsee (M. Weinfurtner); 1 am 13.3. Altmühlsee (R.Brode, B. Jagmann) |
31 | Reiherente | 4 | |
32 | Bergente | 1 | 0,1 am 12.3. bei Tegernheim, Lkr. Regensburg (R. Selch) |
33 | Eiderente | 2 | 1 am 11.3. bei Vagen, Lkr. Rosenheim (S. Tewinkel); 3,1 am 13.3. Starnberger See (C. Haass) |
34 | Samtente | 2 | 1 am 11.3. Ammersee (J. Strehlow), 1,0 am 20.3. Ammersee (W. Bechtel) |
35 | Schellente | 12 | |
36 | Zwergsäger | 11 | |
37 | Gänsesäger | 10 | |
38 | Schwarzmilan | 1 | |
39 | Rotmilan | 8 | |
40 | Seeadler | 3 | Ammersee; Altmühlsee; Chiemsee |
41 | Kornweihe | 5 | |
42 | Habicht | 1 | |
43 | Sperber | 2 | |
44 | Mäusebussard | 5 | |
45 | Rauhfußbussard | 1 | 1 am 18.3. bei Aholfing, Lkr. Straubing (R. Selch) |
46 | Turmfalke | 3 | |
47 | Merlin | 1 | 1 am 18.3.Euerfeld, Lkr. Kitzingen (M. v. Bechtolsheim) |
48 | Wanderfalke | 3 | |
49 | Teichhuhn | 1 | |
50 | Bläßhuhn | 3 | |
51 | Kranich | 6 | Königsauer Moos, Lkr. Dingolfing; München; Geisenfelder Weihergebiet, Lkr. Pfaffenhofen; Ammersee |
52 | Flußregenpfeifer | 1 | |
53 | Goldregenpfeifer | 6 | Raistinger Wiesen, Lkr. Weilheim; Schönegart, Chiemsee; |
54 | Kiebitz | 18 | |
55 | Kampfläufer | 1 | |
56 | Großer Brachvogel | 8 | |
57 | Rotschenkel | 1 | 1 am 19.3. und 20.3. Altmühlsee (C. Völlm) |
58 | Waldwasserläufer | 1 | |
59 | Schwarzkopfmöwe | 2 | 1 am 18.3. Niedermotzing, Lkr. Straubing-Bogen (R. Selch); 1 am 19.3. Altmühlsee (C. Völlm) |
60 | Zwergmöwe | 1 | |
61 | Lachmöwe | 2 | |
62 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | |
63 | Heringsmöwe | 2 | 1 ad. Am 19.3. Autobahnrastplatz, Chiemsee (J. Langenberg) |
64 | Silbermöwe | 1 | |
65 | Weißkopfmöwe | 1 | |
66 | Mittelmeermöwe | 2 | |
67 | Hohltaube | 3 | |
68 | Ringeltaube | 5 | |
69 | Grauspecht | 1 | |
70 | Grünspecht | 1 | |
71 | Heidelerche | 2 | |
72 | Feldlerche | 7 | |
73 | Wiesenpieper | 3 | |
74 | Bergpieper | 1 | |
75 | Gebirgsstelze | 2 | |
76 | Bachstelze | 4 | |
77 | Seidenschwanz | 4 | Starnberger See; Chiemsee; Tegernsee; München |
78 | Alpenbraunelle | 2 | |
79 | Blaukehlchen | 1 | |
80 | Hausrotschwanz | 2 | |
81 | Schwarzkehlchen | 6 | Pfatter, Lkr. Regensburg; Raistinger Wiesen, Lkr. Weilheim; Chiemsee |
82 | Wacholderdrossel | 2 | |
83 | Singdrossel | 7 | |
84 | Misteldrossel | 3 | |
85 | Zilpzalp | 1 | |
86 | Sumpfmeise | 1 | |
87 | Raubwürger | 5 | Raistinger Wiesen, Lkr. Weilheim, |
88 | Dohle | 2 | |
89 | Saatkrähe | 1 | |
90 | Rabenkrähe | 1 | |
91 | Nebelkrähe | 2 | Hybrid mit Rabenkrähe |
92 | Kolkrabe | 3 | |
93 | Star | 4 | |
94 | Schneesperling | 1 | |
95 | Fichtenkreuzschnabel | 1 | |
96 | Gimpel | 2 | |
97 | Kernbeißer | 2 | |
98 | Goldammer | 2 | |
99 | Rohrammer | 7 | |
| Art | Meldungen | Datum | Anzahl, Ort, Beobachter |
1 | Zwergtaucher | 1 | | |
2 | Kormoran | 2 | | |
3 | Rosapelikan | 1 | 05.03.2006 | 1 bei Straubing, Lkr. Straubing (J.J. Eckl) |
4 | Silberreiher | 3 | | |
5 | Weißstorch | 1 | | |
6 | Saatgans | 1 | 01.03.2006 | 70-80 Ismaninger Speichersee, Lkr. München (P. Dreyer) |
7 | Bläßgans | 2 | | |
8 | Streifengans | 1 | 01.03.2006 | 1 Ismaninger Speichersee, Lkr. München (P. Dreyer) |
9 | Weißwangengans | 1 | 01.03.2006 | 10 Ismaninger Speichersee, Lkr. München (P. Dreyer) |
10 | Schnatterente | 1 | | |
11 | Krickente | 2 | | |
12 | Stockente | 1 | | |
13 | Spießente | 1 | | |
14 | Kolbenente | 1 | | |
15 | Tafelente | 1 | | |
16 | Reiherente | 1 | | |
17 | Büffelkopfente | 1 | 08.03.2006 | 1,0 Kochelsee, Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen (I. Weiß) |
18 | Schellente | 2 | | |
19 | Zwergsäger | 1 | | |
20 | Gänsesäger | 2 | | |
21 | Rotmilan | 1 | | |
22 | Seeadler | 1 | | |
23 | Kornweihe | 2 | | |
24 | Habicht | 1 | | |
25 | Sperber | 1 | | |
26 | Mäusebussard | 1 | | |
27 | Bläßhuhn | 2 | | |
28 | Kranich | 1 | 08.03.2006 | 10 Irschener Winkel, Chiemsee (H. Schaber lt. M. Lohmann) |
29 | Kiebitz | 1 | | |
30 | Lachmöwe | 1 | | |
31 | Sturmmöwe | 1 | | |
32 | Mittelmeermöwe | 1 | | |
33 | Feldlerche | 3 | | |
34 | Wiesenpieper | 1 | | |
35 | Bergpieper | 1 | | |
36 | Bachstelze | 2 | | |
37 | Trauerbachstelze | 1 | 08.03.2006 | 1 Hybrid mit Bachstelze, Kochelsee, Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen (I. Weiß) |
38 | Seidenschwanz | 4 | | |
39 | Singdrossel | 1 | | |
40 | Misteldrossel | 1 | | |
41 | Schwanzmeise | 1 | | |
42 | Star | 1 | | |
43 | Schneesperling | 1 | 06.03.2006 | 1 Vogelschutzwarte, Lkr. Garmisch-Partenkirchen (J. Fünfstück) |
44 | Rohrammer | 1 | | |